HAZELL BROS CORPORATE CHALLENGE - MIXED
Team Name Position Team Time Name Entry Number
TAS WATER NORTH 1 00:51:58 Phillip Tuck 2168
TAS WATER NORTH 1 00:51:58 Chris Howard 5451
TAS WATER NORTH 1 00:51:58 Monique Thompson 2166
TAS WATER NORTH 1 00:51:58 Lauren Ellis 2167
BETTA MILK 2 00:59:13 Reginald Jones 1590
BETTA MILK 2 00:59:13 Wayne Filleul 1591
BETTA MILK 2 00:59:13 Emma Miller 5293
BETTA MILK 2 00:59:13 Caitlyn Mansfield 5294
WINNING SMILES1 3 01:02:17 Amanda Plummer 1694
WINNING SMILES1 3 01:02:17 Mayson Tuit 1697
WINNING SMILES1 3 01:02:17 Chelsea Tuit 1696
WINNING SMILES1 3 01:02:17 Scott Plummer 1695
B & E BLITZES 4 01:02:36 Erin Delpizzo 5776
B & E BLITZES 4 01:02:36 Darren Sheehan 2614
B & E BLITZES 4 01:02:36 Lyn Wearne 8251
B & E BLITZES 4 01:02:36 Ben Stephenson 2615
CROWE HORWATH DEVONPORT 5 01:05:49 Angela Timmerman 1619
CROWE HORWATH DEVONPORT 5 01:05:49 Bronwyn Donnelly 5308
CROWE HORWATH DEVONPORT 5 01:05:49 Nadine Maggs 1621
CROWE HORWATH DEVONPORT 5 01:05:49 Matthew Eeles 1620
TEAM LATROBE 6 01:06:55 Jason Bellchambers 5301
TEAM LATROBE 6 01:06:55 Dayna Dennison 1617
TEAM LATROBE 6 01:06:55 Xxxx Xxxxx 1612
TEAM LATROBE 6 01:06:55 Gerald Monson 1429
TEAM LATROBE 6 01:06:55 Sarah Bellchambers 5302
HADDOS PARKERS 1 7 01:08:53 Keely Parker 2569
HADDOS PARKERS 1 7 01:08:53 Rick Parker 2566
HADDOS PARKERS 1 7 01:08:53 Sharee Parker 2567
HADDOS PARKERS 1 7 01:08:53 Bailey Parker 2568
OUR LADY OF LOURDES S/3 8 01:09:53 Eve Gratton 5400
OUR LADY OF LOURDES S/3 8 01:09:53 Stewart Farr 5399
OUR LADY OF LOURDES S/3 8 01:09:53 Jane Heatley 8106
OUR LADY OF LOURDES S/3 8 01:09:53 Clynton Scharvi 2083
ZEST WEALTH ADVISERS 9 01:12:45 Belinda Hutchison 8060
ZEST WEALTH ADVISERS 9 01:12:45 Tobey Clifford 1286
ZEST WEALTH ADVISERS 9 01:12:45 Peta Hills 1284
ZEST WEALTH ADVISERS 9 01:12:45 Todd Clifford 1285
PETUNA 1ST IV 10 01:13:48 Gregory Peck 1614
PETUNA 1ST IV 10 01:13:48 Yasmin Sheehan 5299
PETUNA 1ST IV 10 01:13:48 George Jeffrey 8094
PETUNA 1ST IV 10 01:13:48 Elesha Spillane 5300
THE ADVOCATE 1 11 01:14:55 Dan Ryan 3011
THE ADVOCATE 1 11 01:14:55 Emma Graham 3010
THE ADVOCATE 1 11 01:14:55 Kate Prest 3009
THE ADVOCATE 1 11 01:14:55 Kayleen Knowles 8348
CRADLE COAST AUTHORITY 12 01:16:00 Leanne Bonney 2377
CRADLE COAST AUTHORITY 12 01:16:00 Roger Jaensch 2376
CRADLE COAST AUTHORITY 12 01:16:00 April Langerak 2375
CRADLE COAST AUTHORITY 12 01:16:00 Luke Sayer 2374
UNITLY MINING LIMITED 3 13 01:17:32 Helen Dykstra 2348
UNITLY MINING LIMITED 3 13 01:17:32 Leigh Evans 2347
UNITLY MINING LIMITED 3 13 01:17:32 Katelyne Evans 2349
UNITLY MINING LIMITED 3 13 01:17:32 Ryan Dykstra 2350
ZEST WEALTH ADVISERS 2 14 01:18:45 Rachelle Le Mercier 1290
ZEST WEALTH ADVISERS 2 14 01:18:45 Adam Wighton 1287
ZEST WEALTH ADVISERS 2 14 01:18:45 Ellen Leary 1288
ZEST WEALTH ADVISERS 2 14 01:18:45 Cassie Wighton 1289
PARRYS PACK 15 01:27:41 Liz Marijic 5286
PARRYS PACK 15 01:27:41 Kate Whyte 1567
PARRYS PACK 15 01:27:41 David Parry 1568
PARRYS PACK 15 01:27:41 Deahn Smith 1566
CAMHS CHAMPS 16 01:28:57 Sandy Revell 8141
CAMHS CHAMPS 16 01:28:57 Nicole Mainwaring 8142
CAMHS CHAMPS 16 01:28:57 Kent Jackson 5504
CAMHS CHAMPS 16 01:28:57 Keith Antonysen 2243
WINNING SMILES 1 17 01:34:11 Mike Ertler 8040
WINNING SMILES 1 17 01:34:11 Rhonda Ertler 8039
WINNING SMILES 1 17 01:34:11 Robyn Dawson 8038
WINNING SMILES 1 17 01:34:11 Wayne Martin 8036