HAZELL BROS CORPORATE CHALLENGE - FEMALE
Team Name Position Team Time Name Entry Number
TAS WATER NORTHWEST W 1 00:55:19 Judy Ray 2169
TAS WATER NORTHWEST W 1 00:55:19 Sandra Wilson 2170
TAS WATER NORTHWEST W 1 00:55:19 Simone Atkins 2171
TAS WATER NORTHWEST W 1 00:55:19 Gina Harvey 2172
AMBULANCE TASMANIA 1 2 00:55:20 Allyssa Shields 1061
AMBULANCE TASMANIA 1 2 00:55:20 Ellie Humphrey 1062
AMBULANCE TASMANIA 1 2 00:55:20 Maddie Symons 1063
AMBULANCE TASMANIA 1 2 00:55:20 Raelene Yerbury 1064
UNITY MINING LIMITED 3 01:03:59 Carolyn Timms 2337
UNITY MINING LIMITED 3 01:03:59 Alesha Mcdermott 2338
UNITY MINING LIMITED 3 01:03:59 Tahlia Mcdermott 2339
UNITY MINING LIMITED 3 01:03:59 Amelia Mckenna 2340
SEAPORT PRACTICE 4 01:10:56 Louise Smith 5390
SEAPORT PRACTICE 4 01:10:56 Maxine Manifold 2010
SEAPORT PRACTICE 4 01:10:56 Danielle Gibbons 5391
SEAPORT PRACTICE 3 01:10:56 Carol Phillips 2002
PARKSIDE STRIDERS 5 01:19:08 Elizabeth Cooke 2560
PARKSIDE STRIDERS 5 01:19:08 Jane Mcpherson 2563
PARKSIDE STRIDERS 5 01:19:08 Patricia Shires 2561
PARKSIDE STRIDERS 5 01:19:08 Sharon Griffith 3348
CHECKOUT CHICKS 6 01:21:07 Rachel Biggs 5767
CHECKOUT CHICKS 6 01:21:07 Holly Lewtas 2548
CHECKOUT CHICKS 6 01:21:07 Brittany Murray 2547
CHECKOUT CHICKS 6 01:21:07 Hannah Cotterell 2549
WINNING SMILES 4 7 01:27:10 Elise Mee 8132
WINNING SMILES 4 7 01:27:10 Renae Foss 8135
WINNING SMILES 4 7 01:27:10 Tamieka Snare 8133
WINNING SMILES 4 7 01:27:10 Zoe Watt 8134
ITS ALL ABOUT U 8 01:33:31 Megan Bourn 8299
ITS ALL ABOUT U 8 01:33:31 Angela Brindley 8298
ITS ALL ABOUT U 8 01:33:31 Anissa Bourn 8297
ITS ALL ABOUT U 8 01:33:31 Holli Mclaren 8300
BURNIE CITY COUNCIL ABH WOMEN 9 01:34:27 Jenny Gameau 5371
BURNIE CITY COUNCIL ABH WOMEN 9 01:34:27 Courtney Miller 5315
BURNIE CITY COUNCIL ABH WOMEN 9 01:34:27 Anita Morris 8096
BURNIE CITY COUNCIL ABH WOMEN 9 01:34:27 Dustee Bennett 5370
OUR LADY OF LOURDES S/1 10 01:36:51 Sue Arrowsmith 5403
OUR LADY OF LOURDES S/1 10 01:36:51 Bennita Murphy 5401
OUR LADY OF LOURDES S/1 10 01:36:51 Mary Sheriff 5404
OUR LADY OF LOURDES S/1 10 01:36:51 Janet Hicks 5402
TAS WATER NORTHWEST W2 11 01:41:30 Trudy French 5448
TAS WATER NORTHWEST W2 11 01:41:30 Kayla Lyons 5449
TAS WATER NORTHWEST W2 11 01:41:30 Tracey Duniam 5450
TAS WATER NORTHWEST W2 11 01:41:30 Julie Poole 5447