Results - Highschool

Female

Position Category Description Team Name Team Time Name Entry Number
1 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE ONE 00:51:36 Nina Pretty 2920
1 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE ONE 00:51:36 Eliza Cropp 5570
1 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE ONE 00:51:36 Sophie Eberhardt 2922
1 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE ONE 00:51:36 Bryony Margetts 2921
2 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE TWO 00:59:56 Rebecca Goodman 2925
2 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE TWO 00:59:56 Madeline Newlands 5571
2 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE TWO 00:59:56 Emily Read 2923
2 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE TWO 00:59:56 Esther Scott 2924
3 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE THREE 01:02:30 Georgia Smith 5573
3 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE THREE 01:02:30 Licelle Hawkins 2926
3 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE THREE 01:02:30 Elif Stoneman 2927
3 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE THREE 01:02:30 Stephanie Nichols 5572
4 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE FOUR 01:06:28 Madi Lee 5575
4 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE FOUR 01:06:28 Ia Coughlan 5574
4 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE FOUR 01:06:28 Georgina Goodman 2929
4 HIGH - FEMALE OGILVIE FOUR 01:06:28 Jacqueline Browning 2928
5 HIGH - FEMALE CRESSY DHS 2 01:10:19 Alysha Redmond 2250
5 HIGH - FEMALE CRESSY DHS 2 01:10:19 Claire Hodgetts 5049
5 HIGH - FEMALE CRESSY DHS 2 01:10:19 Haylee Taylor 2248
5 HIGH - FEMALE CRESSY DHS 2 01:10:19 Courtney Wilson 2247
5 HIGH - FEMALE MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS 01:18:02 Amy Jory 5214
5 HIGH - FEMALE MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS 01:18:02 Kristy Ludbey 2254
5 HIGH - FEMALE MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS 01:18:02 Claire Gluskie 5215
5 HIGH - FEMALE MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS 01:18:02 Katie Miller 8107
6 HIGH - FEMALE CRESSY DHS 3 01:27:26 Lauren Home 2252
6 HIGH - FEMALE CRESSY DHS 3 01:27:26 Annastasia Goss 5052
6 HIGH - FEMALE CRESSY DHS 3 01:27:26 Sharnee Johnstone 5050
6 HIGH - FEMALE CRESSY DHS 3 01:27:26 Taylah Frankcombe 5051


Male

Position Category Description Team Name Team Time Name Entry Number
1 HIGH - MALE WYNYARD HIGH 2 00:44:33 Tyler Boon 3548
1 HIGH - MALE WYNYARD HIGH 2 00:44:33 Jaiden Slann 3546
1 HIGH - MALE WYNYARD HIGH 2 00:44:33 Ayden Kirkland 3547
1 HIGH - MALE WYNYARD HIGH 2 00:44:33 Caleb Wynwood 3549
2 HIGH - MALE ULVERSTONE HIGH 2 00:46:24 Shane Lowery 5703
2 HIGH - MALE ULVERSTONE HIGH 2 00:46:24 Lachan Bonney 5702
2 HIGH - MALE ULVERSTONE HIGH 2 00:46:24 Kane Durant 5705
2 HIGH - MALE ULVERSTONE HIGH 2 00:46:24 Peter Henderson 3339
3 HIGH - MALE ULVERSTONE HIGH 00:53:06 Travis Brett 2491
3 HIGH - MALE ULVERSTONE HIGH 00:53:06 William Cleaver 3338
3 HIGH - MALE ULVERSTONE HIGH 00:53:06 Matt Pearce 3337
3 HIGH - MALE ULVERSTONE HIGH 00:53:06 Brodie Radford 2409
4 HIGH - MALE WYNYARD HIGH 00:58:21 Jacob Bakes 3545
4 HIGH - MALE WYNYARD HIGH 00:58:21 Cole Smith 3543
4 HIGH - MALE WYNYARD HIGH 00:58:21 Caleb Woolan 3542
4 HIGH - MALE WYNYARD HIGH 00:58:21 Korey Robinson 3544


Mixed

Position Category Description Team Name Team Time Name Entry Number
1 HIGH - MIXED NORTH WEST CHRISTIAN 01:08:28 Hayley Pease 5450
1 HIGH - MIXED NORTH WEST CHRISTIAN 01:08:28 Troy Thomas 5448
1 HIGH - MIXED NORTH WEST CHRISTIAN 01:08:28 Brett Mitchell 3936
1 HIGH - MIXED NORTH WEST CHRISTIAN 01:08:28 Mikayla Mcinnes 5449