Results - Hazell Bros. Statewide Corporate Challenge - Mixed
Position  Team Name  Team Time  Name  Entry Number 
1 COMMBANK 2 00:45:59 Kylie Lockett 3301
1 COMMBANK 2 00:45:59 Jarod Schrank 3304
1 COMMBANK 2 00:45:59 Angelique Saunders 3299
1 COMMBANK 2 00:45:59 Paul Davis 3302
2 POWELL 00:47:33 Aileen Powell 2364
2 POWELL 00:47:33 Ryan Powell 2365
2 POWELL 00:47:33 Mollie Powell 2366
2 POWELL 00:47:33 Stephen Powell 2363
3 KEY FITNESS 4 00:48:02 Chris Damon 3940
3 KEY FITNESS 4 00:48:02 Tammy Fenton 2558
3 KEY FITNESS 4 00:48:02 Sarah Mckay 2557
3 KEY FITNESS 4 00:48:02 Nick Whitford 2556
4 AURORA ENERGY 00:48:34 Jarad Hughes 5616
4 AURORA ENERGY 00:48:34 Jane Coogan 3113
4 AURORA ENERGY 00:48:34 Billy Godwin 3115
4 AURORA ENERGY 00:48:34 Erin Cook 3114
5 MMG 4 00:49:03 Amelia Veale 5452
5 MMG 4 00:49:03 Nicola Shepherd 5453
5 MMG 4 00:49:03 Michael Sloan 5454
5 MMG 4 00:49:03 Matthew Stevenson 2662
6 PRICELINE PHARMACY L 00:52:41 Yvette French 2505
6 PRICELINE PHARMACY L 00:52:41 Kirsten Viney 5302
6 PRICELINE PHARMACY L 00:52:41 David Peachey 2504
6 PRICELINE PHARMACY L 00:52:41 Matthew Van Emmerill 2506
7 FORESTRY H.O.1 00:53:06 Casey Bell 5775
7 FORESTRY H.O.1 00:53:06 Gillian Tomes 5774
7 FORESTRY H.O.1 00:53:06 Dion Mckenzie 5777
7 FORESTRY H.O.1 00:53:06 Martin Piesse 5776
8 KEY FITNESS 6 00:56:19 Louise O'Brien 2563
8 KEY FITNESS 6 00:56:19 Amanda O'Brien 2562
8 KEY FITNESS 6 00:56:19 Dane Jessup 5362
8 KEY FITNESS 6 00:56:19 Daniel Young 2561
9 SALTAS 00:57:08 Chloe English 5746
9 SALTAS 00:57:08 Marlese Forster 5747
9 SALTAS 00:57:08 Nick Butler 3502
9 SALTAS 00:57:08 Brad Evans 3503
10 KEY FITNESS 3 00:57:31 Susan Souter 5358
10 KEY FITNESS 3 00:57:31 Charlotte Souter 5357
10 KEY FITNESS 3 00:57:31 Oliver Scott-Young 5356
10 KEY FITNESS 3 00:57:31 Samuel Moore 2555
11 SAUNDERS -HIGGINS II 00:57:46 Dennis Saunders 2139
11 SAUNDERS -HIGGINS II 00:57:46 Kellie Clements 2140
11 SAUNDERS -HIGGINS II 00:57:46 Toni Sage 5038
11 SAUNDERS -HIGGINS II 00:57:46 Glen Johnson 2142
12 HENTY GOLD MINE 2 00:57:50 Darren Brown 2519
12 HENTY GOLD MINE 2 00:57:50 * * 2520
12 HENTY GOLD MINE 2 00:57:50 Andrew Lay 3843
12 HENTY GOLD MINE 2 00:57:50 Carolyn Timms 5307
12 HENTY GOLD MINE 2 00:57:50 Alesha Mcdermott 2521
13 EXAMINER 2 00:58:45 Freya Griffin 5619
13 EXAMINER 2 00:58:45 Dan Ryan 3118
13 EXAMINER 2 00:58:45 Simon Schorn 3119
13 EXAMINER 2 00:58:45 Kelly Gibson 5618
14 HARCOURTS BURNIE 00:59:43 David Russell 3179
14 HARCOURTS BURNIE 00:59:43 Ella Wittenberg 3176
14 HARCOURTS BURNIE 00:59:43 Eliza Edwards 5651
14 HARCOURTS BURNIE 00:59:43 Andrew Debomford 2950
15 FORESTRY TAS 2 01:00:03 Stuart Beauchamp 41
15 FORESTRY TAS 2 01:00:03 Mark Pettit 5771
15 FORESTRY TAS 2 01:00:03 Robert Gordon 5769
15 FORESTRY TAS 2 01:00:03 Robyn Scott 5770
16 CC COUNCIL 01:01:17 Darren Fairbrother 2355
16 CC COUNCIL 01:01:17 Kate Eustace 5241
16 CC COUNCIL 01:01:17 Vernon Lawrence 2356
16 CC COUNCIL 01:01:17 Rosanne Brown 5242
17 ECKA GRANULES 2 01:04:49 Tahlia Wallis 2228
17 ECKA GRANULES 2 01:04:49 Clinton Johnson 5195
17 ECKA GRANULES 2 01:04:49 James Hyland 5196
17 ECKA GRANULES 2 01:04:49 Carolin Heckel 2230
18 WILSON HOMES 1 01:09:14 Sara Kean 5634
18 WILSON HOMES 1 01:09:14 Andrew Martin 3150
18 WILSON HOMES 1 01:09:14 Gabrielle Martin 3151
18 WILSON HOMES 1 01:09:14 Scott Quinn 3152
19 MMG 29 01:13:56 Joe Kwan 5437
19 MMG 29 01:13:56 Mikayla Keating 2657
19 MMG 29 01:13:56 Zoe Belot 5436
19 MMG 29 01:13:56 Simon Clayton 5435
20 SEARSON BUCK 01:14:08 Bec Cattigon 5053
20 SEARSON BUCK 01:14:08 Jason Reed 5055
20 SEARSON BUCK 01:14:08 Rowena Shadbolt 2255
20 SEARSON BUCK 01:14:08 Phillip Bourke 3943