High Scool Female

Listing records Team Name, Entry Number, Name and Group Time.

1 OGILVIE HIGH SCOOL 0:54:09
3321 ESTHER SCOTT 0:57:40
3322 EMMA CAMPBELL 0:49:46
3323 SARAH BROWNING 0:50:12
3324 LILLIAN SALTER 0:58:57
2 OGILVIE 2 0:56:00
3314 ELIF STONEMAN 0:59:31
3315 BRYONY MARGETTS 0:47:21
3316 JORDYN GILL 0:59:29
3317 SOPHIE EBERHARDT 0:57:40
3 SCOTTSDALE HIGH 2 0:59:03
3265 SOPHIE BOWEN 0:52:52
3266 LUCY DENNIS 0:54:34
3267 TIARNIA BUTTON 1:15:55
3268 MADELINE TUCKER 0:52:52
4 PHS GR9 GIRLS 1:03:02
3720 ABBY KEEP 0:58:04
3721 LAUREN BLOOM 0:58:11
3722 SHAUNI MITCHELL 1:08:34
4717 NAOMI GUARD 1:07:20
5 PHS GR7 GIRLS 1:07:42
3724 KAITLAN RUSHTON 1:01:45
3725 LILA FROHMADER 1:01:44
3726 JEMMA MITCHELL 1:13:39
3727 GRACE BURNS 1:13:39
6 QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL2 1:16:41
3294 JAMIE-LEE BURSTON 1:18:19
3295 JESSICA RINGROSE 1:04:40
3296 KRISTY MCCULLOCH 1:20:07
3297 REBECCA DODDS 1:23:39
7 MHS 3 1:25:52
4448 NAKITA LOVELL 1:18:59
4449 SAMANTHA GRAHAM 1:20:43
6642 SHARNALEY CALLOW 1:31:53
6643 JESSICA MITCHELL 1:31:53
8 PHS GR10 GIRLS B 1:27:20
3719 CHLOE MCCULLOCH 1:20:31
6432 LEAH CHAMBERLAIN 1:34:10
6433 ASHA BLIZZARD 1:34:10
6452 KAYCEE KING 1:20:30
9 PHS GR9 GIRLS B 1:28:36
3714 KIRSTY RADFORD 1:28:49
3830 AMY-JAYNE SMITH 1:20:48
6431 TEEGAN BURBIDGE 1:30:05
6434 KACIE RUSHTON 1:34:40

Did Not Finish
1 BURNIE HIGH 8
2378 GEORGIA LAIRD 0:49:59
2379 CLAIRE PATCHETT 1:02:56
2 MHS 4
* 4451 KINETA TATNELL
4452 LAURA WILLIAMS 1:16:12
* 4453 CLARE HALES
3 PENGUIN HIGH 4
* 3716 ADRIANNA MCCALL
3717 MEGAN KEEP 1:20:31
3718 RACHEL CLARK 1:34:10
3826 CHRISTY DUNCAN 1:07:37
4 PHS GR8 GIRLS
* 3723 NIKITA MACMURRAY
6435 DANIELLE OVEREND 1:28:59
6436 MADDISON DUNCAN 1:28:59
* 6437 ASHLEIGH GOOD
5 QUEECHY HIGH BLUE
3298 BRENNA HOWLETT 1:01:41
3299 GEORGIE CASSIDY 1:23:39
* 3300 AMY WHITNEY
3301 LISA GROOM 1:00:58


High Scool Male

Listing records Team Name, Entry Number, Name and Group Time.

1 BURNIE HIGH 1 0:39:46
3215 ISAAC BUTTON 0:42:05
3810 BRODIE OVERTON 0:39:45
4911 TOM NORTON 0:36:55
5005 SAMAEL RICE 0:40:18
2 SCOTTSDALE HIGH 0:45:37
3262 ETHAN PETTERWOOD 0:42:49
3263 DANIEL GOSS 0:43:41
3264 LUKE GRAY 0:47:53
4072 ASHELY SALTER 0:48:05
3 ULVERSTONE HIGH 0:46:46
2921 STEWART KURRIE 0:41:10
2922 FELIX BECK-SWINDALE 0:45:53
2923 KURT ADAMS 0:51:57
2924 TODD FOSTER 0:48:05
4 QUEECHY HIGH 4 0:48:50
3306 QUADE NIELSEN 0:53:07
3307 MATTHEW HART 0:50:47
3308 KIT YOUNG 0:45:43
3309 DANA YOUNG 0:45:44
5 BURNIE HIGH 2 0:48:54
4195 ANDREW WILLCOX 0:46:59
4307 JACK HOWE 0:53:47
4719 DAMON OVERTON 0:48:37
4884 MATT GABY 0:46:14
6 PHS GR10 BOYS A 0:49:12
3728 HAYDEN BERNE 0:58:06
3729 GRANT ATKINS 0:47:25
3730 BLAINE ASTELL 0:47:01
3731 ROBERT TALBOT 0:44:14
7 QUEECHY HIGH BLUE2 0:52:38
3302 KYLE WRIGHT 0:56:55
3303 THOMAS SHAW 0:54:14
3304 BRADLEY ROBSON 0:46:05
3305 BENJAMIN MILLINGTON 0:53:19
8 PHS GR9 BOYS 0:54:32
3735 JAKE TAYLOR 1:07:20
3736 ROHAN SPEGLIS 0:46:06
3737 NATHAN BERNE 0:53:01
3827 BRENT JONES 0:51:43
9 MHS 5 0:57:29
4454 ANTHON NGUNZ 0:58:25
4455 JOSHUA FRERK 1:04:09
4456 BENJAMIN PARKER 0:51:14
4457 COREY HAWKINS 0:56:07
10 PHS GR8 BOYS 1:19:03
3738 MICHAEL LEGGATT 1:20:45
* 3739 STUART GROOM
3740 JASON WYLIE 1:04:03
6219 ADAM JOHNSTON 1:34:39
6438 MICHAEL SHERIDAN 1:16:45

Did Not Finish

1 LAUNCESTON COLLEGE
3046 TERREN JONES 0:44:18
2 MHS 2
* 4444 RODNEY TRIFFETT
4445 TE-ARI MURPHY 1:04:04
4446 JARROD EHERT 1:03:36
4447 MICHAEL WELSH 0:48:51
3 MHS 6
4458 NIK BURN 0:48:25
* 4459 JASON MARTIN
4460 RAWIRI MURPHY 0:52:16
* 4461 JED BOWMAN
4 MHS 7
4462 JOSHUA QUARRELL 1:28:16
4463 JAKE DILLON 1:28:15
* 6644 LUKE SHEEAN
6645 JAMES BALDOCK 1:25:15
5 PENGUIN HIGH STUDENT
3715 ALEX HARRIS 1:19:57
6430 DYLAN WILLCOX 1:16:47
6 PHS GR10 BOYS B
3732 CODY MCCLONE 1:00:17
3733 CALLAN BELLCHAMBERS 1:00:24
3734 JACOB BROWN 0:53:01
* 3829 JESSE WOODHELD
7 PHS GR7 BOYS
3741 BRADLEY FULLER 0:55:03
3742 JOHN MCMULLEN 0:49:33
3743 DANIEL COBBING 0:58:29
8 PHS STUDENT BOYS
3828 JACOB FIELDING 0:45:15
9 REECE HIGH ONE
3498 JAMIE HUGHES 0:45:56
4303 BENJAMIN OLLINGTON 0:46:59

High Scool Mixed

Listing records Team Name, Entry Number, Name and Group Time.

1 THE FRIENDS SCHOOL 0:48:14
4386 GRACE NEVILLE 0:53:26
4387 VALENTINE DE'CAMPS 0:53:26
4388 CHRISTOPHER BRAY 0:42:31
4389 KARL BICEVSKIS 0:43:31
2 SCOTTSDALE HIGH 3 0:54:52
4757 NATHAN BROWN 0:50:39
4758 CALE BURKE 0:48:40
4759 TESSA COOTE 1:01:12
4973 APRIL WADLEY 0:58:57

Did Not Finish
1 MHS MIXED
2098 OLIVER KRZYSIK 0:39:11