Advocate Corporate Shield - Mixed

Listing records Team and Time.

1 AURORA SOUTH 0:49:10
3138 ADRIAN DANIELS 0:42:26
3139 BRAD WALKER 0:44:11
3140 JACQUI SUFFOLK 1:04:21
3141 DANIELL NOSSITER 0:45:42
2 ADVOCATE BLUE 0:50:28
3653 KIM ANSELL 0:52:11
10051 RICK FERGUSON 0:45:00
10052 ROD TREMAYNE 0:50:27
10053 MEGAN HOGARTH 0:54:14
3 ADVOCATE PURPLE 0:55:53
10059 SCOTT MURRAY 0:55:53
10060 JILLIAN MCCULLOCH 1:01:54
10061 JAN SCOTT 0:57:56
10062 STUART WILSON 0:47:48
4 TAS ALKALOIDS 1 0:56:54
2133 BARBARA CLAYTON 1:10:23
2719 ELIZABETH BAYLES 0:54:00
3526 BRENDAN ARMSTRONG 0:49:45
3799 MARK WHITE 0:53:27
5 QUEECHY HIGH 5 1:00:18
3310 ASHLEE MORAN 1:19:48
3311 LILLY STANESBY 0:50:26
3312 LUKE SULZBERGER 1:02:19
3313 LUKE HOLMBERG 0:48:38
6 SERS 1 1:00:49
3174 DIANE EDGERTON 0:59:31
3175 SARA CHUGG 0:58:45
3176 LUIS CHAUPIN BERROCAL 0:56:07
3177 WALTER CHAUPIN BEUROCAL 1:08:54
7 CBA DEV 2 1:05:21
3854 PETER KING 0:58:54
3855 KIM REEVE 1:27:48
3856 BELINDA SLATTER 1:01:06
3857 PAUL RICE 0:53:37
8 ADVOCATE BLACK 1:16:16
3654 ELLY MARSHALL 1:31:42
3655 ANDREW JARMAN 1:01:15
3656 MATTHEW WILLIAMS 0:57:39
6413 JACQELINE BEAUMONT 1:34:29

Did Not Finish
1 ADVOCATE GOLD
6408 JAYLEE LANGTON 1:45:06
* 6409 EMMA-LOUISE BANKS
10046 ROBERT WATT 1:56:16
* 10047 PHILIP MCCULLOCH
10107 NICHOLE GARDAM 1:30:11
2 BNI SEACOAST
3674 ROB CAHILL 0:45:06
3 BURNIE CITY COUNCIL
3692 EMMA CUMMING 1:04:36
4 CBA DEV 1
3853 DANIEL TATTERSALL 0:56:40
6458 JANICE MOORE 1:26:36
6459 ANTHONY WITINE 1:26:42
* 6460 CHICQUITA STRONG
5 CBA TAS 1
* 3845 MATTHEW WIDDOWSON
3846 MATTHEW KENNY 1:10:05
* 3847 SHARENE BINGLEY
3848 MELANIE DARY 1:01:01
6 CBA TAS 2
* 3849 JACQUIE LANGRIDGE
3851 CAMILLW HARMON 0:53:46
3852 AROHA ROPATA 1:21:34
5062 PAUL JENKINS 0:57:53
7 CBA TAS 3
* 3841 NICOLA YOUD
* 3842 KATE WALKER
3843 SHAWN HOSKINSON 1:11:14
* 3844 JAROD PHILLIPS
8 FAIRBROTHER
3242 ANDREW GURR 1:23:50
4288 CHARLTON RUNDLE 1:06:03
4289 EBONY RUNDLE 1:14:33
4290 TERI RUNDLE 1:01:41
6578 ROSEMARY GURR 1:23:50
9 GHD PTY LTD 2
3146 ANNA JOHNSON 1:09:54
* 3147 AMANDA BOYD
6282 TIM GIBBS 1:02:23
* 6283 DAMIEN FIN
10 MM&T1
* 3148 COLIN MCKENZIE
* 6284 LEANNE TOPFER
6286 HELENA MCLEAN 1:30:02
10145 GEOFFREY MCLEAN 1:30:01
11 PENGUIN HIGH STAFF
2454 SARAH HORSMAN 1:11:16
3706 KATIE PICKFORD 0:57:47
6428 MARK BROSTROM 1:30:10
* 10244 PHILLIP BLOOMFIELD
12 TAMANIA POLICE 1
4333 VERONIQUE SMITH 0:56:06
4334 STUART YOUNG 0:44:18
4335 LESLIE DEVERELL 0:47:41
13 TASMANIA POLICE 2
4024 JOSHUA WALKER 0:42:24
4148 ANTHONY STEWART 1:05:14
4283 ALLISON ROLLS 1:06:45
5099 MATT WYLLIE 0:59:13
6606 TRACEY ROGERS 1:18:11
6636 HENNA KEATING 1:17:44