Advocate Corporate Shield - Male

Listing records Team Name, Entry Number, Name and Group Time.

1 BETFAIR.COM 0:39:49
37 CHRISTOPHER SULLIVAN 0:36:01
38 DANIEL CLARKE 0:35:23
4298 GAVIN QUIRK 0:41:47
4299 BARRY POPE 0:46:04
2 12140 BATTALION A1 0:43:24
3286 MARK LEGGE 0:46:10
3287 CAMERON TRELOAR 0:41:06
3288 STEFEN CLARK 0:45:21
3289 JAKE SALMON 0:41:00
3 CRIPPS 0:45:04
39 GERRY OLDFIELD 0:36:05
4102 JAMES HORNE 0:44:12
4296 JARROD MARTIN 0:44:50
4297 MARK NEWBOLD 0:55:07
4 TAS ALKALOIDS 2 0:50:57
3398 PAUL BRAITHWAITE 0:54:46
4413 JAMES WILLIAMS 0:46:36
4414 SAM BAILEY 0:45:26
4415 ERIC WELSH 0:57:02
5 12140 BATTALION A3 0:51:05
3278 STEPHEN RUSSELL 0:52:27
3279 JOSHUA HAYES 0:48:26
3280 KENDALL CROCKER 0:52:51
3281 JAMIE KULHANEK 0:50:36
6 QUEECHY HIGH SCHOOL 0:53:48
3290 ADRIAN SMITH 0:51:04
3291 BRENDON POKE 0:52:40
3292 JACK CROUCH 1:03:56
3293 ASHLEIGH TOWNS 0:47:33
7 ULVERSTONE APEX 0:56:13
4055 CHRIS DARE 1:04:31
4057 ROBERT FRAMPTON 0:49:40
4058 JULIAN WILLOUGHBY 1:04:37
4059 DANNY REYENGA 0:46:05
8 DPM ENGINEERING 1 0:57:15
4473 LUKE ANGILLEY 0:44:40
4474 JAMES DOBBIE 0:52:26
4475 STEFAN MICHAJLOW 0:52:40
6646 DARREN NICHOLLS 1:19:15
9 12140 BATTALION A2 0:57:19
3282 SHANNON MASON 0:54:11
3283 SEAM BUCHANAN 1:00:10
3284 MARCUS GRANTHAM 1:00:10
3285 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 0:54:46
10 GOWANS TOYOTA 1:05:01
3132 DAVID FIDLER 0:53:28
3133 HARRY DYER 0:48:21
3226 ADAM GOWANS 0:49:52
6315 RICK LOVELL 1:48:22
11 SERS 2 1:09:53
3178 BRETT JOYCE 1:23:34
3179 ROSS LORING 1:08:52
3180 DANIEL FERGUSON 1:07:40
3181 JAMIE CARLSSON 0:59:24
12 TOLL TASMANIA 3 1:24:41
4089 SAM CRITSILIS 1:38:27
4090 ALAN BURSTON 1:11:40
4091 MARTIN BULK 1:13:54
6527 TIM BLACK 1:34:41

Did Not Finish

1 12140 BATTALION A4
3274 SAMUEL LUCK 0:51:54
3275 DAVID MACDONALD 0:55:29
3276 BRYAN COGLAN 0:54:51
* 3277 JOSHUA BROWN
2 12140 BATTALION A5
* 3270 PHILLIP MILLS
3271 JASON PERINSKI 0:48:57
3272 BEN WARREN 0:54:57
3273 DOMINIC HENDRICSEN 0:49:53
3 AUS TECH COLLEGE 1
4346 MARK KENZIE 0:57:18
4347 CHRIS SMITH 1:02:46
* 4348 JAMES CRAWFORD
4349 PETER MACMURRAY 0:58:14
5 ELPHINSTONE STEVENS
* 3151 CHRISS STOKES
3152 DAVID ELPHINSTONE 0:49:54
3153 TROY FRANKS 0:50:42
3154 ROBERT STEVENS 1:01:00
6 FORESTRY TAS GREEN
3134 MARK HITCHINS 0:50:33
3135 IAN BRUMBY 0:57:31
3136 SCOTT PEACHY 0:51:17
* 3137 GRANT BISSETT
7 GHD PTY LTD
3142 ALLAN JOHNSON 0:47:03
3143 KURT HEARPS 0:59:40
3144 ROHAN KOENIG 0:59:42
* 3145 RYAN JACKSON
8 TOLL TASMANIA 1
* 4082 MATTHEW WEBB
4083 DAVID SWAIN 0:45:58
4084 LOUIS REYNOLDS 0:58:22
4085 SIMON PITT 1:03:19
9 TOLL TASMANIA 2
* 4086 DANIEL GROAT
* 4087 SHAUN GRIFFIN
4088 DANNY HALL 0:44:08
6526 TOM MCBROOM 1:14:05