High Scool Female

Listing records Team Name, Entry Number, Name and Group Time.

OGILVIE 2 2672 Lillian Salter 0:50:48
OGILVIE 2 2671 Sarah Browning 0:50:48
OGILVIE 2 2670 Emma Campbell 0:50:48
OGILVIE 2 2673 Jess Mcdonald 0:50:48

OLGILVIE 1 2669 Jessica Levis 1:04:50
OLGILVIE 1 2668 Petra Cannell 1:04:50
OLGILVIE 1 2667 Alisha Devone 1:04:50
OLGILVIE 1 2666 Caroline Gaskell 1:04:50

SMITHTON HIGH 8 3563 Ashleigh Force 1:07:15
SMITHTON HIGH 8 3565 Lisa Lynch 1:07:15
SMITHTON HIGH 8 3566 Ebony Gray 1:07:15
SMITHTON HIGH 8 3564 Tamara-Lee Hughes 1:07:15

OGILIVIE 3 2658 Akanahi Rogers 1:09:27
OGILIVIE 3 2661 Georgina Goodman 1:09:27
OGILIVIE 3 2659 Imogen Page 1:09:27
OGILIVIE 3 2660 Danielle Tubbs 1:09:27

YOLLADISTRICTHIGH F 2732 Kate Murfet 1:10:09
YOLLADISTRICTHIGH F 2734 Cassandra De Bomford 1:10:09
YOLLADISTRICTHIGH F 6165 Emma Smart 1:10:09
YOLLADISTRICTHIGH F 2733 Emma Bugg 1:10:09

SMITHTON HIGH 7 3561 Miranda Perry 1:14:23
SMITHTON HIGH 7 3562 Casey Gillam 1:14:23
SMITHTON HIGH 7 6341 Monique Gardner 1:14:23
SMITHTON HIGH 7 3560 Tasha Wells 1:14:23

SMITHTON HIGH 6 2888 Holly Stone 1:24:27
SMITHTON HIGH 6 2887 Kristyn Kay 1:24:27
SMITHTON HIGH 6 2886 Meaghan Courtney 1:24:27
SMITHTON HIGH 6 2885 Morgan Stone 1:24:27

SMITHTON HIGH 4 2876 Alana Jogo 1:27:48
SMITHTON HIGH 4 2877 Becky Kelly 1:27:48
SMITHTON HIGH 4 6183 Jordan Dillon 1:27:48
SMITHTON HIGH 4 2878 Maddison Jackson 1:27:48

DELORAINE GREEN (G) 3259 Rhiannon Fox 1:31:12
DELORAINE GREEN (G) 3254 Alex Mitchell 1:31:12
DELORAINE GREEN (G) 3256 Chelsea Bye 1:31:12
DELORAINE GREEN (G) 3238 Samantha Robertson 1:31:12

SMITHTON HIGH 3 2874 Romany Ewington 1:35:02
SMITHTON HIGH 3 6181 Alice Tapson 1:35:02
SMITHTON HIGH 3 2875 Ali-Rae Stone 1:35:02
SMITHTON HIGH 3 6182 Danielle Quilliam 1:35:02

SMITHTON HIGH 5 2884 Keeley Hinds 1:35:10
SMITHTON HIGH 5 2880 Melissa Furphy 1:35:10
SMITHTON HIGH 5 2882 Victoria Van Lulofs-Umbgrove 1:35:10
SMITHTON HIGH 5 2883 Natasha Mclean 1:35:10

High Scool Male

Listing records Team Name, Entry Number, Name and Group Time.

DELORAINE HIGH GREEN 3270 Rhys Sharman 0:47:17
DELORAINE HIGH GREEN 3244 Dylan Heyward 0:47:17
DELORAINE HIGH GREEN 3242 Terren Jones 0:47:17
DELORAINE HIGH GREEN 3271 Michael Jolly 0:47:17

DELORAINE HIGH BLUE 3269 Jamie Mccall 0:50:00
DELORAINE HIGH BLUE 3267 Brandon King 0:50:00
DELORAINE HIGH BLUE 3275 Thomas Brownlea 0:50:00
DELORAINE HIGH BLUE 2203 Michael Mccall 0:50:00

ST HELENS DHS M 3223 Nathan Watkins 0:53:32
ST HELENS DHS M 3226 Justin Bromley 0:53:32
ST HELENS DHS M 3225 Harley Tatnell 0:53:32
ST HELENS DHS M 3224 Joey Crawford 0:53:32

YOLLADISTRICTHIGH M 2730 Brock Gregg 0:56:05
YOLLADISTRICTHIGH M 2728 Jorden Englund 0:56:05
YOLLADISTRICTHIGH M 2727 Joshua Faiers 0:56:05
YOLLADISTRICTHIGH M 2729 Mitchel Englund 0:56:05

SMITHTON HIGH 2 2870 Lewis Wells 0:57:50
SMITHTON HIGH 2 2871 Kade Wooldrage 0:57:50
SMITHTON HIGH 2 2873 Rhys Coombe 0:57:50
SMITHTON HIGH 2 2872 Stafford Heres 0:57:50

SMITHTON HIGH 1 2869 Andrew Van Loon 1:03:50
SMITHTON HIGH 1 2861 Connor Bramich 1:03:50
SMITHTON HIGH 1 2863 Kade Lovell 1:03:50
SMITHTON HIGH 1 2864 Stephen Johnson 1:03:50

DELORAINE HIGH YELLO 3262 Jordan Lee 1:22:14
DELORAINE HIGH YELLO 3272 Kodie Lee 1:22:14
DELORAINE HIGH YELLO 6266 Shaun Vidler 1:22:14
DELORAINE HIGH YELLO 3274 Johnathon Robertson 1:22:14

High Scool Mixed

Listing records Team Name, Entry Number, Name and Group Time.

DELORAINE BLUE (M) 3248 Cody Best 0:56:07
DELORAINE BLUE (M) 3264 Kate Walters 0:56:07
DELORAINE BLUE (M) 3263 Abbey Walters 0:56:07
DELORAINE BLUE (M) 3252 Kenna Reid-Clark 0:56:07

MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS 4855 Emma Cooley 0:58:46
MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS 4857 Nicholas Morgan 0:58:46
MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS 4856 Tahlia Mcdermott 0:58:46
MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS 4854 Cameron Sheridan 0:58:46

DELORAINE RED (M) 3249 Jake Pederson 1:27:34
DELORAINE RED (M) 3278 Danielle Brown 1:27:34
DELORAINE RED (M) 3277 Abigail Brown 1:27:34
DELORAINE RED (M) 3276 Kreigan Salai 1:27:34