Top 20 in each Age category

Top 20 in Under 16 Male
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

4108 Dylan Evans 0:36:51
4438 Oliver John Marshall 0:38:36
5251 Tom Zarins Norton 0:38:49
3252 Kenna Uri Reid-Clark 0:41:11
3132 Isaac Joshua Button 0:41:54
4896 Stewart Maurice Kurrle 0:42:32
3248 Cody Mark Best 0:42:52
4818 Mitchell Douglas Cashion 0:43:06
2873 Rhys John Coombe 0:43:14
2352 Oliver Andrew Krzysik 0:43:16
3549 Ryan Jonty Liston 0:43:44
3452 Matthew Thomas Clements 0:43:45
3847 Damon Overton 0:44:24
3747 Jamie Hughes 0:44:51
3746 Joel Lawler 0:45:00
2330 Robert William Talbot 0:45:08
4984 Reuben Bruce Inglis 0:45:12
2842 Daniel Earnest Mace 0:45:18
3271 Michael Hyun Soo Jolly 0:45:18
4137 James Daniel Deegan 0:45:21

Top 20 in Under 18 Male
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

44 Patrick Andrew Christopher Smith 0:33:59
4221 Matthew Andrew Guy 0:35:20
5117 Paul Matthews 0:36:22
15 Douglas Hamerlok 0:37:52
3906 Ben Tilyard 0:38:35
5176 Hamish David Chapman 0:38:39
4854 Cameron Joseph Sheridan 0:39:16
3953 Sam Whittington 0:39:23
2183 Stuart Lawrie 0:40:47
4651 Callum James Nutting 0:40:55
2562 Taylor David Beaunont-Whiteley 0:41:08
2124 Alastar William George Tucker 0:41:59
2377 Edward John Gates 0:42:33
4479 Nathan Jones 0:42:54
3864 Nicholas James Rolls 0:43:11
3014 Toby Enniss 0:43:34
3703 Benjamin Peter Robertson 0:43:42
4753 Dylan James Garland 0:43:57
4995 Brady George Yates 0:44:04
4917 Matthew William Chamberlain 0:44:08

Top 20 in Under 20 Male
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

9 Ryan Gregson 0:29:09
3 Dver Yoa 0:30:56
5351 Trent Gerard Lowry 0:36:15
4599 Alexander Owen Geale 0:37:14
12 Matthew Cunningham 0:37:22
46 Ben Michael Allen 0:38:41
5072 Samuel Wilkinson 0:39:41
2305 Lewis Charles Willing 0:40:09
4090 Sam Mawer 0:40:26
2050 Daniel Jason Mccall 0:40:32
3736 Nicholas James David Hay 0:42:17
3301 Matthew James Skledar 0:42:25
10179 Tom John Mcrae Pedley 0:43:14
4421 Timothy Ferguson 0:43:18
2708 Rhys Alexander French 0:43:24
3848 David John Kingston 0:43:28
3863 Jake Edward Sweetman 0:44:08
4756 Liam Gary Burley 0:44:35
4005 Joshua Marshall 0:44:59
3600 Kade Phillip Seaman 0:45:21

Top 20 in 20-29 Male
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

4 Ben St Lawrence 0:29:13
1 Martin Dent 0:29:15
7 Clint Perrett 0:29:16
2 Collis Birmingham 0:29:37
5 Jeffrey Hunt 0:29:46
10 Grant Page 0:30:55
17 David Nathony Byrne 0:31:14
5021 David Thomas 0:32:08
11 Richard Welsh 0:33:52
13 Nicholas Scalfone 0:34:04
36 Johnathon Richard Windsor 0:34:39
30 Daniel Peter Clarke 0:35:29
2168 Jared Mathew Richardson 0:35:42
31 Christopher Sullivan 0:35:47
2054 John Robert Claridge 0:35:59
4171 Charles Gunn 0:36:16
42 Kevin David Bell 0:36:25
34 Lachlan Dean Carter 0:36:44
3579 Jonathan Axton 0:36:58
2719 Brendan Joseph Berechree 0:37:13

Top 20 in 30-39 Male
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

6 Scott Wescott 0:29:26
8 Kim Gillard 0:31:19
16 Damon Court 0:33:22
35 Troy Nicholas Atkins 0:33:50
14 Nick Clark 0:34:37
2199 Jason Wagner 0:35:13
4186 Cameron Peter Daniel 0:36:39
4561 Anthony Robert Mithen 0:36:39
3019 James Plapp 0:36:42
2466 Drew Westbrook 0:36:56
5056 Scott Schilg 0:37:15
2721 Michael John Ward 0:38:21
5070 Graeme John Radley 0:38:22
4771 Andrew Matthews 0:38:31
3643 Derek Henry 0:38:43
4657 Casey Peter Mainsbridge 0:38:43
3721 Michael Conacher 0:39:24
4056 Matthew John Page 0:39:51
10187 Nick Page 0:40:01
2522 Tim M. Wilson 0:40:06

Top 20 in 40-49 Male
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

41 Brian Richard Rogers 0:35:53
2196 Darren Leigh Brown 0:35:58
4245 Gerard Lowry 0:36:13
3910 Andrew Flanagan 0:36:19
47 William Yee 0:36:48
4876 Christopher John Herbert 0:36:48
45 Micheal Potter 0:37:18
3911 Daniel Scott Simes 0:38:21
2859 Jason Robert Cochrane 0:38:39
29 Peter Robert Ramsay 0:38:50
43 Mark St John 0:39:10
5081 Thomas N French 0:39:44
40 Leon Lindsay Saltmarsh 0:39:51
3909 Kurt Geier 0:40:23
4939 James Horne 0:41:07
3623 Dave Symonds 0:41:17
4735 Paul M Riseley 0:41:31
4195 Chris Patrick Cumming 0:41:33
4540 Noel Bruce Murray 0:41:43
4114 Craig Boon 0:41:57

Top 20 in 50-59 Male
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

33 Greg Peter Hickey 0:36:57
2275 Wayne Norman Tibbits 0:38:36
2723 David Sweetman 0:40:58
2146 Ian Newman 0:41:22
3349 Christopher W Gates 0:41:56
3717 Michael Alan Scott 0:42:37
2145 Barry Roland Ling 0:42:59
2424 Barry Fellows 0:43:10
2052 John Joseph Moody 0:43:37
3361 David Charles Booth 0:43:58
4099 Paul Maxwell Catlin 0:44:24
4355 Steven Cousers 0:44:28
2257 Paul Julian Cotterill 0:45:09
2440 Michael Robert Taylor 0:45:16
5407 Gordon Clark 0:45:33
5031 Mark Edwin Blake 0:45:41
5339 Robert Nicholas Godfrey 0:46:03
4381 Allan Ronald Johnson 0:46:24
2169 Shaun David O'Regan 0:46:29
2051 Kevin Anthony Neilson 0:46:43

Top 20 in 60-69 Male
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

2200 Rex Wagner 0:40:49
3985 Michael Walker 0:41:08
3099 Jamie Brewtnall 0:43:46
2536 Ian Kenneth Rands 0:44:30
4040 Christopher Landon Smith 0:46:05
2506 Raymond Mcmahon 0:46:18
4635 Peter Charles Mcgillivray 0:46:41
2150 Harry Dyer 0:46:48
3794 Raymond Arthur Spinks 0:49:34
2342 Doanld William Benjamin Hogan 0:49:50
3384 John David Gillett 0:50:55
4533 Garry Charles Heazlewood 0:51:22
2138 Darrell James Rockliff 0:51:34
4699 Henry Clyde Beck 0:51:39
2153 Ken Williams 0:51:51
3639 Roger Portlock 0:51:58
4819 J Barry Lloyd 0:52:19
3123 Max Robert Loffel 0:53:04
3086 Wayne Blazely 0:54:28
2757 John Douglas Gillespie 0:54:44

Top 20 in 70-79 Male (16 entered)
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.


2582 Rex Cleary 0:50:16
3405 Norman Mcdonald 0:50:25
2148 Louis Cliifford Crack 0:53:20
4374 Nye Evans 0:59:49
2973 Martin Healy 1:00:50
3303 Ellis Reginald Shaw 1:03:33
4271 Geoff Jacobs 1:11:03
2115 Jack Becker 1:14:50
2125 Edwin Geoffrey Clark 1:22:04
10207 Cyril Richard Simpson 1:24:54
6432 Hans Warsing 1:25:53
5278 Dick Frederick Crotty 1:38:28
3281 Bruce Malcolm Schramm 1:39:18
6277 Francis Xavier Lyons 1:40:05
6058 Anthony Peter Hart 1:44:50
2260 Albert John Viney 1:49:03

Top 20 in Over 80 Male (4 entered)
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

4885 Eric William Whiting 1:04:08
2746 Matt David Gray 1:07:57
2347 Stanley Harrex 1:08:22
6159 Barrie Vaughn Webster 1:59:12

Top 20 in Under 16 Female
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

2671 Sarah Elizabeth Browning 0:43:01
2670 Emma Jane Campbell 0:43:52
3907 Cara Tilyard 0:46:13
4057 Ella Jane Coates 0:46:26
4069 Zoe Frances Gee 0:48:34
2403 Louise Mcmullen 0:50:01
4889 Shannon Good 0:50:03
4506 Millie Chapman 0:50:41
3355 Nikita Jago 0:50:52
4165 Katie Kingshott 0:51:00
4370 Emma Margaret Oliver 0:52:15
2540 Ash Rose Godden 0:53:12
2358 Kelly Louise Johnston 0:53:18
3319 Heather Rose Mcgushin 0:53:18
2664 Brittany Ada Lethbridge 0:54:01
3418 Stephanie Rae Cox 0:54:19
3391 Heather Jean Curry 0:54:44
3392 Rose Lea Curry 0:54:45
4130 Mollie Powell 0:54:48
2096 Tyniesha Ellie Lee 0:55:30

Top 20 in Under 18 Female
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

5204 Hannah Amelia Ling 0:45:32
4467 Kate Victoria Engwerda 0:45:48
4890 Danielle Mitchell 0:50:59
5123 Ciona Wilson 0:51:31
3646 Kristy Ann Grieve 0:53:11
2732 Kate Louise Murfet 0:54:42
3936 Claire Karen Hansen 0:55:20
4956 Krystal Anne Blyth 0:56:56
4498 Jessica Mackrill 0:59:33
5089 Taryn Kimber 1:00:01
2887 Kristyn Maree Kay 1:00:49
2032 Olivia Rose Sertori 1:01:30
2593 Nicole Michelle Dobber 1:03:20
2075 Rachael Anne Reid 1:03:33
4909 Christina Maree Nicholls 1:03:33
3720 Claire Alice Fitzallen 1:04:02
3125 Danya Louise Stevens 1:04:29
3420 Jessica Suzanne Turner 1:05:38
2862 Kirby Lee Randall 1:05:41
2451 Samantha Helen Salter 1:05:58

Top 20 in Under 20 Female
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

104 Emily Brichacek 0:33:48
5352 Ella Mary Margaret Flecker 0:44:02
4466 Jayne Elizabeth Engwerda 0:44:13
4216 Allison Bevan 0:47:12
2045 Holly Rebecca Ranson 0:49:53
2253 Tara Georgina Anstie 0:50:26
3642 Jennifer Anne Glover 0:50:55
3948 Yonika Erin Picken 0:51:04
3627 Tiffany Knight 0:51:18
4631 Ashtyn Ruth Preece 0:51:29
3711 Rachel Crack 0:53:45
2802 Kirsten Jade Russell 0:56:56
3044 Jaime-Lee Forward 0:57:29
4844 Alesha Barbara Mcdermott 1:00:15
2567 Kate Jane Johnston 1:00:48
4021 Freya Rastall 1:01:19
5044 Nikita Lee Longstaff 1:02:04
4160 Amy Rose Farrell 1:02:25
4126 Jacinta Abigail Hall 1:03:33
3613 Melissa Jane Clark 1:07:57

Top 20 in 20-29 Female
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

102 Lara Tamsett 0:33:30
100 Nikki Chapple 0:33:55
105 Rowan Marie Baird 0:34:07
101 Melinda Vernon 0:35:10
103 Renate Wyss 0:36:26
108 Angela Grimmond 0:37:45
2531 Melanie Daniels 0:38:51
3669 Sarah-Jane Atkins 0:40:46
2167 Kristy Nicole Richardson 0:41:00
3647 Karen Louise Watson 0:42:01
2110 Megan Elisabeth Hoare 0:42:23
2151 Gaynor Marion May Bradley 0:43:50
5102 Emma Rose Clayton 0:44:06
3406 Kellie Janine Ladson 0:45:21
3935 Alice Mary Hansen 0:46:15
3028 Shaye Amelia Noble 0:46:18
3004 Marcia Jane Allison 0:47:22
5080 Danielle Sian Carstens 0:47:53
2587 Anita Michelle Duraj 0:47:57
3585 Kristin Raw 0:48:11

Top 20 in 30-39 Female
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

106 Donna Mcfarlane 0:35:26
3456 Tracey Austin 0:37:59
5066 Jo Pai 0:40:21
3539 Jennifer Britton 0:41:53
121 Emma Louise Butler 0:42:07
2601 Melinda Anne Shutt 0:43:04
3100 Olivia Gillie 0:43:18
2524 Joanne Mary Hardy 0:44:33
2907 Lisa Jane Mcarthur 0:45:17
4562 Annette Louise Van Rooyen 0:46:30
4157 Narelle Wynwood 0:46:42
4791 Gill Marie Cutten 0:46:46
3314 Val Byers 0:47:08
4022 Bree Cox 0:47:10
3551 \Jeanna Maree Bolton-Dean 0:47:14
2225 Angela Green 0:47:26
4122 Lia Giovanovits 0:47:27
3866 Rachel Elizabeth Okines 0:47:28
3128 Sheree Anne Douce 0:47:36
3491 Carolyn Joan Mills 0:47:39

Top 20 in 40-49 Female
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

120 Lyn Saint-John 0:38:38
2221 Fiona Marie King 0:40:32
2896 Judy Ray 0:42:25
4311 Dawn Penney 0:45:17
2351 Carrie Louise Howard 0:45:21
2966 Mardy Therese Ayton 0:45:52
4596 Michelle Louise Walker 0:46:21
3738 Linda Maree West 0:47:23
4790 Trish Thorpe 0:47:32
2162 Adrienne Gillian Bitt 0:48:01
4014 Helen Leighton 0:48:43
3945 Christine Elizabeth Andrews 0:49:25
4963 Georgina Macdonald 0:49:43
3178 Wayne Anthony Meagher 0:50:08
3616 Deidre Elizabeth Panton 0:50:15
2684 Cassandra Jane Downes 0:50:24
4257 Karen Anne Taylor 0:50:25
4283 Caroline Mary Falkiner 0:50:43
2307 Sharen Lee Willing 0:50:55
3230 Bronwyn Gunner 0:51:22

Top 20 in 50-59 Female
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

3402 Megan Faith Lae 0:47:09
3188 Christine Wright 0:49:42
2586 Wendy Alyda Horniblow 0:50:13
4210 Janine Patricia Crotty 0:50:56
10047 Thea Joan Fairbrother 0:52:14
2725 Jan Guest 0:53:21
2223 Maureen Franklin 0:55:37
4643 Sharyn Lee Tucker 0:55:41
4503 Jane Marcia Conley 0:57:13
2950 Anne Maree Ridge 0:57:24
3621 Jude Pedley 0:57:24
4064 Amanda Frances Clarke 0:57:24
2341 Jennifer Rae Daniel 0:58:19
3294 Kay Denise Adams 0:58:41
4394 Marion Joy Sheehan 0:58:45
2143 Julie Anne Baillie 0:59:54
2960 Helen Holmes 1:00:06
3013 Kim Virginia Fotheringham 1:00:06
2345 Gillian Mary Gardner 1:00:09
3052 Alwynne Mcmahon 1:00:17

Top 20 in 60-69 Female
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.

4820 Susan Lloyd 0:48:45
3969 Sue Oates 1:01:34
2134 Andrea Jane Higgins 1:10:49
2413 Diana Kilday 1:15:08
4222 Baylene Cheryl Beck 1:19:11
2781 Eve Dawn Hicks 1:20:29
6144 Jillian Lynette White 1:24:53
3496 Hilda Russell 1:27:44
6036 Elizabeth Jane Hardy 1:28:12
6096 Angela Ghali 1:28:12
6319 Fran Jordan 1:28:13
3515 Janis Irene Parbery 1:30:12
6059 Irene Mews 1:30:56
5236 Beth Harnett 1:31:20
5135 Sue Napier 1:31:21
3767 Sue Maree Stanton 1:33:36
6302 Helen Mary Radcliff 1:33:37
6001 June Lorraine Wise 1:33:42
5345 Suzanne Marilyn Westbrook 1:34:15
10215 Sylvia Elizabeth Smith 1:34:26

Top 20 in 70-79 Female (6 entered)
Listing records Entry Number, Name and Time.


10149 Janet May Gibbons 1:32:31
2116 Audrey Eileen Campbell 1:34:18
6157 Joan Long 1:36:14
10211 Zelma Joyce Hearps 1:45:37
4544 Shirley Dawn Bennett 1:53:31
6179 Margaret Hamilton 1:54:54