Advocate Corporate Shield - Female

Listing records Team Name, Entry Number, Name and Group Time.

MARIST REG COLLEGE 2587 Anita Duraj 0:49:15
MARIST REG COLLEGE 2586 Wendy Horniblow 0:49:15
MARIST REG COLLEGE 2585 Trudy Rogers 0:49:15
MARIST REG COLLEGE 120 Lyn Saint-John 0:49:15

U WANNA RUN WITH US 3136 Shandell Elmer 0:59:53
U WANNA RUN WITH US 4309 Sharon Hetherington 0:54:48
U WANNA RUN WITH US 4310 Marie-Louise Bird 0:54:30
U WANNA RUN WITH US 4311 Dawn Penny 0:45:17

BCC YOU GO GIRLS 2895 Cassinia Devries 0:59:56
BCC YOU GO GIRLS 10126 Carolyn Darlow 0:59:56
BCC YOU GO GIRLS 10127 Regina Koch 0:59:56
BCC YOU GO GIRLS 2896 Judy Ray 0:59:56

FONTERRA 2855 Colleen Harris 1:06:16
FONTERRA 2854 Kathy West 1:06:16
FONTERRA 2856 Pia Austin 1:06:16
FONTERRA 2853 Durene West 1:06:16

YOLLA DISTRICT HIGH 2726 Claire Shenton 1:07:08
YOLLA DISTRICT HIGH 10027 Abbey Pennington 1:07:08
YOLLA DISTRICT HIGH 2724 Helena Moore 1:07:08
YOLLA DISTRICT HIGH 2725 Jan Guest 1:07:08

OZ ROSEBERRY 6 4790 Trish Thorpe 1:10:42
OZ ROSEBERRY 6 4791 Gill Cutten 1:10:42
OZ ROSEBERRY 6 4789 Andrea Lone 1:10:42
OZ ROSEBERRY 6 10248 Carol Campbell 1:10:42

PRIVATE EYES 10147 Vonda Darui-Kemp 1:11:26
PRIVATE EYES 3322 Natasha Johnstone 1:11:26
PRIVATE EYES 3320 Lorraine Holohan 1:11:26
PRIVATE EYES 4188 Jillian Doyle 1:11:26

ADVOCATE YELLOW 2737 Melita Templeton 1:18:10
ADVOCATE YELLOW 10120 Sallyanne Wiley 1:18:10
ADVOCATE YELLOW 10119 Bev Chell 1:18:10
ADVOCATE YELLOW 10118 Sally-Anne Abell 1:18:10

DPM ENGINEERING 2 4926 Krystina Michajlow 1:23:22
DPM ENGINEERING 2 4925 Nicole Michajlow 1:23:22
DPM ENGINEERING 2 4924 Oliovia Michajlow 1:23:22
DPM ENGINEERING 2 4927 Shelley Jurusik 1:23:22

NUT HOUSE FRUIT BARN 3173 Danielle Perko 1:23:59
NUT HOUSE FRUIT BARN 3171 Marcia Kemp 1:23:59
NUT HOUSE FRUIT BARN 3172 Mariah Parsons 1:23:59
NUT HOUSE FRUIT BARN 3174 Suzanne Creedon 1:23:59

DPM ENGINEERING 1 4923 Sophia Huett 1:27:02
DPM ENGINEERING 1 4920 Debra Angilley 1:27:02
DPM ENGINEERING 1 4922 Helen Huett 1:27:02
DPM ENGINEERING 1 4921 Margaret Williams 1:27:02

THE SPORTIVOS 6110 Lydia Cornelisse 1:39:00
THE SPORTIVOS 6111 Jill Fidler 1:39:00
THE SPORTIVOS 6112 Kathy Nesham 1:39:00
THE SPORTIVOS 6113 Melina Garwood 1:39:00

TAFE 5 6167 Debbie Guntrip 1:41:24
TAFE 5 6168 Sheryl Bastin 1:41:24
TAFE 5 6169 Jullian Brady 1:41:24
TAFE 5 6170 Lesley Kennedy 1:41:24

PREMIUM FRESH TEAM 6320 Tania Lawler 1:46:34
PREMIUM FRESH TEAM 6321 Esmae Clark 1:46:34
PREMIUM FRESH TEAM 6322 Aida Parker 1:46:34
PREMIUM FRESH TEAM 6323 Karen Roberts 1:46:34