Complete Open Sports (Male) Placings (provisional)

Listing records team position, team name, team time then individual number, name and time.

1 TFLUA 00:38:57
1814 NIGEL HYLAND 00:45:22
1815 PAUL BIDGOOD 00:34:43
1816 TERRY SHORE 00:36:47
1817 JUSTIN MORGAN 00:38:56


2 MACCA & CO 00:39:03
176 ANDREW MCLAREN 00:37:02
236 BRIAN ROGERS 00:37:54
382 DUSTIN CRAWFORD 00:43:18
1751 BENJAMIN HOARE 00:37:57


3 THORPS SPORTSPOWER 00:42:21
810 RICKY CROSS 00:42:16
811 LLOYD FEBEY 00:46:39
812 MILFORD MCARTHUR 00:36:09
813 DANE FEBEY 00:44:21


4 U18 WYN BASKETBALL 00:46:26
1014 NATHAN SLANN 00:49:15
1015 SAM GLEESON 00:48:48
1016 STEPHEN GLEESON 00:47:55
1017 DREW REDPATH 00:39:48


5 WESTDEVONPORTHOCKEY 00:50:17
797 DARREN SAUNDERS 00:51:31
798 TONY NUTTING 00:55:52
799 CALLUM NUTTING 00:44:16
800 MARK EAGLING 00:49:28


6 ADVOCATE BLUE 00:56:08
955 MARTIN AGATYN 00:49:10
956 RODNEY TREMAYNE 00:48:34
957 RICK FERGUSON 00:42:15
958 JASON PURDIE 01:24:34

Complete Open Sports (Female) Placings (provisional)

Listing records team position, number, name (surname & first name), individual time, team name and team time.

1 SPIRITS 00:47:10
4439 LAUREN DENNEY 00:46:30
4822 JODI WATSON 00:51:32
4918 CARMEN PEARCE 00:44:19
5536 DAYNA CUTTING 00:46:18


2 OLGIVIE HIGH 3 00:54:22
4912 JANE BROOKS 00:53:41
4913 ANITA SANSOM 00:49:57
4914 MEEGAN NOISIER 00:57:09
5548 LILLIAN SALTER 00:56:39


3 TEAM MABUHAY 01:40:21
4714 MYRNA LEES 01:49:09
4715 HILDA RUSSELL 01:23:34
4716 DELFA WILLIAMS 01:39:42
4717 NORMA PEIRCE 01:49:01


Not Finished
1 CHILDRENS WARD LGH 2
* 4622 ELISHA DEEGAN
4624 CHELSEA FRANCIS 01:22:56
4625 REBECCA LLOYD 01:04:11
4641 ABBIE HOLLINGSWORTH 01:22:56
2 FITWITZ GYM
5888 JODIE THOW 00:58:03
5911 CINDY CALLANDER 00:48:32
3 SPIRITS
4439 LAUREN DENNEY 00:46:30
4822 JODI WATSON 00:51:32
4918 CARMEN PEARCE 00:44:19

Complete Open Sports (Mixed) Placings (provisional)

Listing records team position, number, name (surname & first name), individual time, team name and team time.

1 DAGS 00:52:01
579 STUART EATON 00:45:32
580 ANDREW MARTIN 00:52:15
4628 DANIELLE NOSSITER 00:49:47
4629 GABRIELLE MARTIN 01:00:31


2 CHILDENS WARD LGH 1 00:54:45
576 NATHAN JOHNSTON 00:44:30
577 SHANE BRANSDEN 01:00:05
4626 ANGELA BRANSDEN 01:01:05
4627 NICHOLA BERRYMAN 00:53:21


3 MAHONEY MAGIC 00:55:57
586 ANDREW MAHONEY 00:48:08
587 ADAM MAHONEY 00:45:13
4638 ANNALEISE MAHONEY 00:54:20
4639 GILL MAHONEY 01:16:05


4 HAGEMEYER 01:01:49
860 WAYNE HOBSON 01:11:09
861 MARK SING 00:52:25
4868 EMMA HOBSON 01:09:36
4869 KYM CORCORAN 00:54:06


5 JIMS GYM 01:04:27
589 JUSTIN MARTIN 00:57:41
590 ROBERT KEY 00:50:20
4640 AMANDA BROWN 01:04:59
4722 TARA MARTIN 01:24:49


6 WYNYARD NEWSAGENCY 01:10:16
388 MICHAEL CAMPTON 01:03:44
389 GRAEME FAIRBROTHER 00:53:09
4414 ANNE RIDGE 01:01:33
4415 MICHELLE SMITH 01:42:39


Not Finished
1 CENTACARE SHUFFLERS
* 501 RUSSELL ELPHINSTONE
502 ROBERT DE BOER 00:42:20
4539 CLAIRE COLGRAVE 01:00:55
4540 KERRIE DEAN 01:31:18
2 CHILDRENS WARD LGH 3
578 RICK PILKINGTON 00:41:12
* 4623 BEVERLY VOS
3 SHINELIFE
4885 DEBRA GRINMANIS 00:51:41

Back