Complete High School (Female) Placings (provisional)

Listing records team position, team name, team time then individual number, name and time.

1 OGLIVIE HIGH 1 00:45:10
4908 BANCHU ATALAY 00:49:17
4909 EMMA CAMPBELL 00:44:06
4910 JAYDE RICHARDSON 00:45:18
4911 SARAH BROWNING 00:41:59


2 OGILVIE HIGH 2 00:56:03
4904 ALICE MINCHIN 00:54:35
4905 LILYAN PANTON 00:55:50
4906 LEALA TANN 00:59:22
4907 JESS MCDONALD 00:54:25


3 MOUNTHEIGHT F1 01:00:55
4978 SARAH TRIFFETT 00:54:28
4979 ROCHELLE WAKEFIELD 01:04:35
4980 TAHLIA MCDERMOTT 00:56:19
4982 COURTNEY PARISH 01:08:17

4 BHS WANNABEES 01:12:19
4568 KIRSTEN PHILLIPS 01:10:32
4569 ALYSSA MARMION 01:10:20
4570 KIRSTEN LORING 01:06:28
4571 ASHLEIGH CRAWFORD 01:21:55


5 MOUNTHEIGHT F2 01:13:50
4970 MORGAN WHITNELL 01:10:03
4972 JAYME-LEA EBERT 01:10:02
4977 MELISSA CAMPBELL 01:17:45
4981 AMBER COOK 01:17:29


6 DELORAINE HIGH YELOW 01:14:19
4690 REBECCA FREEMAN 01:01:39
4691 NATALIE ROOTES 01:28:38
4692 TIANNA SMITH 01:28:38
4693 ELLA HUNT 00:58:19


7 SMITHTON HIGH 1 01:18:23
4664 MIRANDA PERRY 01:02:43
4665 TIFFANY MCCORMACK 01:46:03
4667 LISA LYNCH 00:51:37
5997 ALISON CHRISTINE HARDWICK 01:33:10


8 DELORAINE HIGH BLACK 01:30:24
4682 BRONWYN ELMER 01:07:08
4683 CANDICE OKEEFE 01:37:22
4684 KYLA JOHNSTON 01:39:18
4685 REGAN MOORE 01:37:46


9 SMITHTON HIGH 3 01:31:06
4672 KRISTYN KAY 01:02:52
4673 AMY MITCHELL 01:44:22
4674 CASEY GILLAM 01:48:18
4675 ASHLEY OATES 01:28:52


Not Finished
1 DELORAINE HIGH BROWN
* 4686 JAE JAYE BROOKING
4687 JESSE HAMILL 01:08:11
4688 EMILY LEE 01:16:37
* 4689 SHANADE MARONEY
2 DELORAINE HIGH GREEN
4702 KALI BROOKS 01:39:18
4703 ZARA BUSSEY 00:48:18
4704 JORDAN KENNEY 01:39:18
3 EXETER
* 4546 REBECCA STEVENS
4547 RACHEL ORR 01:23:05
4548 EMMA HONEYCHURCH 01:04:02
4549 PAULA MANCE 01:21:57
4 LEIGHLANDS CHRISTIAN
4989 EMILY BLAKEMAN 00:55:09
5 PENGUIN HIGH F
4966 MADELINE ELLIOTT 00:55:09
4967 LEAH ELLIOTT 00:57:39
6 REECE HIGH SCHOOL F
4985 RENEE CHETTLE 01:07:55
4986 SARAH MCCONNON 01:25:50
4987 LEAH DOBSON 01:25:50
4988 CASEY FRIMLEY 00:50:55
5024 MELISSA HOWE 00:56:49
7 SMITHTON HIGH 2
4668 GEORGINA FINCH 01:36:18
* 4669 MEAGHAN COURTNEY
4670 BECKY KELLY 01:33:33
4671 BRITANEY ANDERSON 01:35:45

Complete High School (Male) Placings (provisional)

Listing records team position, number, name (surname & first name), individual time, team name and team time.

1 BURNIE HIGH MOSS 00:41:44
381 BRADLEY CURTIS 00:43:32
1025 DOUGLAS HAMERLOK 00:36:10
1591 SAMUEL GOOD 00:45:21
1868 TAYLOR REEVES 00:41:52


2 REECE HIGH SCHOOL M 00:46:36
982 CHRISTIAN COOK 00:36:36
983 DECLAN VERTIGAN 00:50:37
984 FLETCHER KENT 00:50:37
985 SCOTT BLACKWELL 00:48:34


3 MOUNTHEIGHT 1 00:51:10
977 OLIVER KRZYSIK 00:43:00
979 RODNEY TRIFFETT 00:55:43
1154 JORDAN WILLIAMS 00:56:20
1919 JARYN NICHOLS 00:49:37


4 SMITHTON HIGH 4 00:55:09
599 JAMIE TURNER 00:50:32
600 KADE LOVELL 01:03:08
601 JEDD PULLEN 00:50:35
602 MATT ELLIOTT 00:56:22


5 BURNIE HIGH SCHOOL A 00:55:54
920 QUINTON REYNOLDS 00:54:51
921 JORDAN LATOA 00:58:36
922 TRENT JACQUES 00:51:47
923 SAMUEL BAKES-LING 00:58:21


6 ST HELENS DISTRICT 2 00:59:03
518 LIAM HOROBIN 00:48:02
519 GARY VERSCHOYLE 01:06:56
520 JUSTIN BROMLEY 01:05:38
521 JACOB BARR 00:55:34


7 SMITHTON HIGH 7 01:06:12
609 JOSHUA ANDERSON 01:48:18
610 KAYDEN LUCAS 00:50:24
611 THOMAS TONKS 00:57:11
612 DANIEL WALSH 00:48:54


8 SMITHTON HIGH 5 01:14:10
603 JOSHUA KAY 00:59:59
604 JOHN TOWNSEND 01:46:49
605 STEPHEN JOHNSON 01:12:59
606 TRENT HAMMOND 00:56:53


9 SMITHTON HIGH 8 01:17:03
613 JOEL STEIN 01:35:16
614 CONNOR BRAMICH 00:59:59
615 SHAUN HAMMOND 00:57:11
616 JUSTIN KAY 01:35:45


10 DELORAINE HIGH BOWEN 01:18:35
634 WILLIAM COLE 02:02:43
635 MATTHEW BOWEN 01:13:26
636 JOSHUA FLOWERS 00:52:54
637 BEN LETHBORG 01:05:17

Not Finished
1 BURNIE HIGH MOSS
381 BRADLEY CURTIS 00:43:32
1025 DOUGLAS HAMERLOK 00:36:10
* 1296 COLIN CRAWFORD
1591 SAMUEL GOOD 00:45:21
2 BURNIE HIGH SCHOOL B
916 JOSH WALKER 01:06:54
917 BENJAMIN RILEY 01:23:35
918 JACOB CANN 00:54:50
* 919 JEB CORNISH
3 BURNIE HIGH SCHOOL C
1868 TAYLOR REEVES 00:41:52
4 DELORAINE HIGH BLUE
622 BRANDON KING 00:56:05
* 623 CLAYTON BROWN
624 DEAN KASPER 01:39:18
625 ROHAN HILLIER 01:39:18
5 DELORAINE HIGH GREY
630 MATTHEW GROOM 00:54:20
631 DYLAN HEYWARD 00:47:30
632 JAMES HUNT 00:55:33
* 633 SHAYNE BUSSEY
6 DELORAINE HIGH ORANG
626 JAMIE MCCALL 00:53:47
* 627 CONNIEY RILEY
628 JASON GRIFFIN 00:45:40
629 TERREN JONES 00:54:18
7 MOUNTHEIGHT 2
963 DARCY HOWARD 00:55:52
964 JED BOWMAN 01:04:34
* 980 JASON CLARKE
8 MOUNTHEIGHT 3
961 NICHOLAS MORGAN 00:50:46
* 966 MARK MARRIOTT
967 MARK PODWINSKI 01:00:49
970 KRIS PHILLIPS 00:54:12
9 MOUNTHEIGHT 4
* 968 SAMUEL TURNER
* 971 ASHLEY BRITTEN
976 TRENT MAINE 00:52:06
* 978 GARY HALES
10 SCOTCH OAKBURN 1
* 986 NICK HUGHES
11 SMITHTON HIGH 9
1568 TRENTHAM COLE 01:34:04
1569 MITCH STONE 01:44:23
1570 BOBBY JO DENNISON 01:35:46
12 WOODBRIDGE1
* 510 FELIX FITZGERALD
511 NIKOLAS MARKELLOS 00:47:12
512 LUCAS BROOWER 00:58:25
513 SAM LANGELOSI 01:35:45

Complete High School (Mixed) Placings (provisional)

Listing records team position, number, name (surname & first name), individual time, team name and team time.

1 MOUNTHEIGHTS MIXED 00:45:01
969 CHRIS WEDD 00:39:55
975 CAMERON SHERIDAN 00:39:56
4971 TESSA MCGRATH 00:52:37
4973 JESSIE BUETTEL 00:47:34


2 LATROBE HIGH 00:48:29
1838 CALLAN MORSE 00:41:32
1839 MARCUS GALE 00:41:57
5816 CARMEN MORSE 00:54:58
5817 KOURTNIE HICKS 00:55:30


3 DELORAINE HIGH SILVE 00:52:45
642 JOSEPH MCDONALD 00:49:01
643 MICHAEL MCCALL 00:50:47
4698 ABBEY WALTERS 00:49:23
4699 KATE WALTERS 01:01:50


4 BURNIE HIGH SCHOOL 00:58:34
845 OWEN CAMERON 00:54:22
846 ISAAC BUTTON 00:45:39
4852 LOUISE BITT 00:59:09
4853 SOPHIE-LEE COBBING 01:15:06


5 DELORAINE HIGH AQUA 00:58:48
644 CODY BEST 00:42:38
645 LUKE BEST 00:58:01
4700 CAITLIN SCOTT 01:07:16
4701 POLLY BARTLETT 01:07:17


6 PARKLANDS PANTHERS 01:01:29
1093 ALFRED WALTERS 00:44:00
1095 CURTIS REEVE 00:57:45
4851 SARAH BATCHELOR 01:17:44
5028 SOPHIE CUMMING 01:06:25


7 SMITHTON HIGH 6 01:04:33
607 LUKE HALL 00:50:59
608 HAYDEN RYAN 00:43:02
4676 COURTNEY ENNISS 01:15:28
4677 WYOMI-BELLE HERES 01:28:41


8 WOODBRIDGE2 01:09:06
514 LOUIS WILLIAMS 01:20:13
515 FRAZER WOOD 01:10:43
4554 HOLLY BROMFIELD 01:13:45
4555 RUBY DONALD 00:51:41


9 DELORAINE HIGH RED 01:10:44
640 MAXIMILIAN STEVENS 01:06:35
641 RYAN HILLIER 01:06:35
4696 JESSICA SMITH 01:14:53
4697 HANNAH REEVE-PALMER 01:14:54


Not Finished
1 DELORAINE HIGH PINK
638 JOSHUA CAMERON 00:42:43
639 KENNA REID-CLARK 00:38:39
4695 EMMA BEST 01:04:02
2 PENGUIN HIGH
4566 LOUISE MCMULLEN 00:58:59
4567 FIONA MCMULLEN 01:16:06
3 REECE HIGH RABBITS
1489 DYLAN BANTICK 00:46:17
1759 NATHAN APPLEBEE 00:43:56
1773 SAM RUNDLE 00:53:14
* 5778 KARLY-ANNE DAVIES
4 ST HELENS DISTRICT 1
516 HARLEY TATNELL 01:01:40
517 JOEY CRAWFORD 00:50:39
* 4556 CASSIE WYLIE
4557 ABBEY JOHNSON 01:03:58

Back