Complete Advocate Corporate Shield (Mixed) Placings (provisional)

Listing records team position, team name, team time then individual number, individual name & individual time.

1 AURORA ENERGY NO ONE 00:51:05
658 ADRIAN DANIELS 00:40:54
659 BRAD WALKER 00:45:47
4719 CHRISTINE BOONSTRA 00:54:23
4720 JACQUI SUFFOLK 01:03:14


2 RURAL CLINIC SCHOOL 00:54:49
426 CHRIS GARWOOD 00:53:33
427 LARS LIND 00:54:43
4447 DANIELLE VEENSTRA 00:53:23
4448 YASEMEN SANLI 00:57:37


3 TAFE 2 00:58:38
445 GLENN HAWLEY 00:54:36
446 MICHAEL BOUND 00:51:30
4467 MANDY STUBBS 01:14:05
5073 KYLIE GRUBB 00:54:20


4 LATROBE COUNCIL 00:58:59
224 GERALD MONSON 00:51:51
225 MICHAEL GAFFNEY 00:50:09
4239 AMY MCNULLY 01:09:48
4240 CANDICE GARDAM 01:04:08


5 BORAL CONS MATERIALS 01:05:08
1183 MICHAEL RENFREE 00:55:25
1194 DONALD VANCE 00:53:12
5037 JODI LINNETT 01:16:44
5038 ANGELA RILEY 01:15:09


6 DEVONPORT AMCAL 01:07:34
671 NICHOLOS BLAKE 00:49:28
672 BENJAMIN WEST 00:58:02
4740 FLEUR IBBOTT 01:21:22
4741 MELISSA NICOLLE 01:21:22


7 DPM ENGINEERING 3 01:17:52
704 TIMOTHY CRESSWELL 00:53:04
705 DARREN NICHOLLS 01:16:22
4165 NATASHA HENDER 01:45:41
4779 KIMBRA BROOMHALL 01:16:22


Not Finished
1 BORALCONS MATERIALS2
* 1180 NEVILLE MCKILLOP
1312 BENJAMIN RILEY 01:15:50
4094 RHIANNA FOWLER 01:04:53
* 5036 CAROL LUTWYCHE
2 BURNIE WORKS DEPOT
* 931 RAY STROHFELDT
1364 KEVIN BROWN 00:54:11
4938 KYLIE LUNSON 01:41:47
4939 GEORGINA LEE 01:34:04
3 RED GRASSHOPPER
62 TERRY OWENS 00:50:44
419 JOHN MOORFIELD 00:55:57
4 TAFE 11
* 457 WAYNE EDWARDS
* 458 KEVIN HYLAND
4490 KATHLEEN RUSH 01:29:02
4491 YVONNE PAYNE 01:29:02
5 TAFE 3
447 JOHN GLISSON 01:14:44
* 448 DAVID WITT
4468 JOANNA BARR 01:06:00
* 4469 ALISON LAWES
6 TAFE 4
* 449 ROB DE BOER
* 450 PETER KING
4470 STEPHANIE PRENDERGAST 01:29:02
4471 SHARI RIEDER 01:12:24
7 TAFE 5
451 LEONARD BAMBRIDGE 01:20:15
* 452 PATRICK FARRINGTON
* 4472 KATHERINE MAYNARD
4473 DONNA COWEN 01:10:44
8 TYCO B
418 AARON CASSIDY 01:10:37
4433 HELEN DAVIS 01:31:31
4434 AIMEE SAUNDERS 01:15:07
9 WHK GARROTTS
4923 KATIE DEVINE 00:58:47
10 ZINIFEX ROSEBERY 6
866 KYNAN FORD 00:51:14
867 COREY RUFFELS 01:54:44
* 4875 IVA CHOLAKOVA
4876 BELINDA RUFFELS 01:39:10

Back